Program

Thursday

17:00 - 20:00 Registration and picking up your race numbers (Race Office)

Friday

07:30 hrs.​ - ​Registration and picking up your race numbers (Race Office) ends 60min. before every race

10:00 hrs. - Sprints: minipupils (2012-2010), pupils (2009-2007) and cadets (2006-2004), women - all categories

14:00 hrs.​ - Award ceremony: Sprints

14:30 hrs. - Sprints: juniors (2003-2001), seniors (2000-1980), masters(1979-1970), veterans (1969-1960) a ultraveterans (1959 and older)

18:00 hrs. ​- Award ceremony: Sprints

Saturday

8:00 hrs. - Registration and picking up your race numbers (Race Office) ends 60 min. before every race, registration to Relay till 12:30 hrs.!!!!

10:00 hrs. - Criterium 7 and 12 km: category cadets (2006-2004), women junior (2003-2001), women senior (2000-1980), women masters (1979-1970), women veterans (1969-1960), women ultraveterans (1959 and older)

11:15 hrs.  - Criterium 12 km: category men juniors (2003-2001), men seniors (2000-1980), men masters (1979-1970), men veterans (1969-1960), men ultraveterans (1959 and older)

11:45 hrs. - Award ceremony: Criterium 7 and 12 km

13:00 hrs. - Criterium 500m: category mini pupils (2012-2010)

13:15 hrs. - Criterium 2000m: category pupils (2009-2007)

13:30 hrs. - Push bike race 200m: children under 6 years

13:45 hrs. - Award ceremony: category mini pupils (2012-2010), category pupils (2009-2007)

14:30 hrs. - Czech handbike cup: time-trial 15km, category MH1, MH2, MH3, MH4, WH

15:30 hrs. - Relay 20 min + 1 round

18:00 hrs. - Award ceremony: Relay

Sunday

08:00 hrs. - Registration and picking up your race numbers (Race Office) ends 60 min. before every race

09:30 hrs. - Long race 35 km: women juniors (2003-2001), women seniors (2000-1980), women masters (1979-1970), women veterans (1969-1960), women + men ultraveterans (1959 and older), 20 km women + men cadets (2006-2004)

11:15 hrs. - Award ceremony: Long race 35 km, 20 km

11:30 hrs. - Long race: category mini pupils 1000 m (2012-2010), pupils 5000 m (2009-2007)

11:45 hrs. - Award ceremony: category mini pupils, category pupils

12:00 hrs. - Long race 35 and 45 km: category men juniors (2003-2001), seniors (od r.2000), men masters, men veterans

14:00 hrs. - Award ceremony: Long race 35 and 45 km

15:00 hrs. - Czech handbike cup: Critérium na 60km for categories MH3, MH4 and 30km for categories MH1, MH2 a WH.

till 15:00 hrs. - Returning chips, race numbers and room keys

16:00 hrs. - Award ceremony: Czech handbike cup